Clifton Park Animal Hospital β€” Veterinarian in Clifton Park, NY

Clifton Park Animal Hospital
Hours vary Β· call ahead
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…Β½4.6(412 reviews)
πŸ“ 10 Moe Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065, USA
Phone
See website
Status
Regular hours
Location
Clifton Park, NY
Zip
12065
Hours

Call ahead to confirm hours.

About Clifton Park Animal Hospital

Clifton Park Animal Hospital is a general veterinary clinic in Clifton Park, NY. Regular hours are listed below β€” please call ahead to confirm availability. This is not a 24/7 emergency hospital; in a life-threatening emergency, call the clinic first or go to your nearest 24-hour animal ER.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Clifton Park Animal Hospital's phone number?
Phone not currently on file. Visit the website or check Google Maps for the latest contact info.
Is Clifton Park Animal Hospital open 24 hours?
No. Clifton Park Animal Hospital is a general veterinary clinic open during regular hours (call ahead on a typical day), not a 24/7 emergency hospital. In an emergency, call ahead or visit your nearest 24-hour animal ER.
Where is Clifton Park Animal Hospital located?
Clifton Park Animal Hospital is located at 10 Moe Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065, USA.

Is this your clinic?

Claim this listing for a verified badge, enhanced profile, and priority placement. Starting at $149/month.

Claim This Listing β†’