VCA Southern Tier Animal Hospital β€” Veterinarian in Endwell, NY

VCA Southern Tier Animal Hospital
Hours vary Β· call ahead
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…4.2(198 reviews)
πŸ“ 2701 E Main St, Endwell, NY 13760, USA
πŸ“ž (607) 754-7164
Phone
(607) 754-7164
Status
Regular hours
Location
Endwell, NY
Zip
Hours
Monday8:00β€―AM – 6:00β€―PM
Tuesday8:00β€―AM – 6:00β€―PM
Wednesday8:00β€―AM – 6:00β€―PM
Thursday8:00β€―AM – 6:00β€―PM
Friday8:00β€―AM – 6:00β€―PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

About VCA Southern Tier Animal Hospital

VCA Southern Tier Animal Hospital is a general veterinary clinic in Endwell, NY. Regular hours are listed below β€” please call ahead to confirm availability. This is not a 24/7 emergency hospital; in a life-threatening emergency, call the clinic first or go to your nearest 24-hour animal ER.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is VCA Southern Tier Animal Hospital's phone number?
You can reach VCA Southern Tier Animal Hospital at (607) 754-7164.
Is VCA Southern Tier Animal Hospital open 24 hours?
No. VCA Southern Tier Animal Hospital is a general veterinary clinic open during regular hours (8:00β€―AM – 6:00β€―PM on a typical day), not a 24/7 emergency hospital. In an emergency, call ahead or visit your nearest 24-hour animal ER.
Where is VCA Southern Tier Animal Hospital located?
VCA Southern Tier Animal Hospital is located at 2701 E Main St, Endwell, NY 13760, USA.

Is this your clinic?

Claim this listing for a verified badge, enhanced profile, and priority placement. Starting at $149/month.

Claim This Listing β†’